Tom Zimmerschied
SV ElversbergAge 285′11″150 lb
2025–26 · 2. Bundesliga · per match · 1 match this season
- GP
- 34
- Started
- 100%
- 34 of 34
- G
- 0.12
- A
- 0.26
- SH
- 1.8
- SOT
- 0.6
Lines posted now
21.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +50001 sportsbook9 min ago0% of 100% of 59 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 2.5 | +200001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–271 g | 2025–2634 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go1.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.12 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.8 | 0 | 0.6 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 1.8 | 0 | 1.8 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.4 | 0 | 0.26 |
Over 1.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go1.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 10L 0–1@FCUBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17W 3–0vsPRMBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 |
| May 10L 1–3@F95BL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 |
| May 3W 5–1vsSCPBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 25D 3–3@SVDBL2 | 1 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 2 |
| Apr 17W 3–0vsKSCBL2 | 1 | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 3 | 2 |
| Apr 12L 1–2vsS04BL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 5D 1–1@H96BL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 |
| Mar 21W 3–1vsDSCBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 8 | 3 |
| Mar 13L 0–2@SGFBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
BL Bundesliga · BL2 2. Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EBS | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 2.5 | 1 |
| F95 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.5 |
| FCN | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 2 | 1.8 |
| H96 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| S04 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
| SCP | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BSC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| FCK | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.7 |
| FCM | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| KSC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 3 | 1 |
| PRM | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| SGF | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Awaynext game | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 2. Bundesliga | 34 | 100% | 0.12 | 0.26 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 2. Bundesliga | 24 | 88% | 0.17 | 0.21 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
















