Tom Fellows
SouthamptonAge 236′0″161 lb
This season · Championship · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 50%
- 4 of 8
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.5
- SOT
- 0.13
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Tom Fellows right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2642 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.14 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3D 1–1@WBAEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17D 0–0vsBOLEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 1–2@WXMEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 4–1vsBRCEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 8W 3–1vsSWAEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 1D 1–1@BIREFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 5–1vsMILEFL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 22W 3–1vsSTKEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 9D 0–0@MIDEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2W 3–1@PNEEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
FAC FA Cup · EFL Championship
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PNEnext | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
| BRC | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0 |
| MID | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| MIL | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| POR | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| BLK | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| DER | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| HUL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| OXF | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
| QPR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| SHU | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| SHW | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.75 | 1 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| In wins | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 8 | 50% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 41 | 71% | 0 | 0.15 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 FA Cup | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 45 | 78% | 0.09 | 0.31 | 1 | 0.2 |


















