Tom Bloxham
BlackpoolAge 23
This season · League One · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 75%
- 9 of 12
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 1.5
- SOT
- 0.67
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2153 sportsbooks9 min ago10% of 1015% of 91 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +14003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.17 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.7 |
| SH | 1 down on the season | 1.4 | 1.5 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1D 1–1@SHWEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 24L 1–4vsMNFEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 20W 2–0vsMKDEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 17L 0–2@LEYEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 0–1@CAMEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 2–4vsPLYEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 12D 2–2vsBROEL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 5L 1–3@REAEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2L 1–2@BAREL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 29W 4–0vsPETEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
EL1 League One
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LEY | 6 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.5 |
| HUD | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| LCN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| MNF | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PET | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| REA | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 1 |
| ROT | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| STO | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| WGA | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| WYC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| BAR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.3 |
| BOL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| In losses | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 League One | 12 | 75% | 0.17 | 0.08 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 League One | 43 | 63% | 0.16 | 0.09 | 1 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 League One | 36 | 53% | 0.17 | 0.11 | 1.3 | 0.5 |

















