Tino Kadewere
ArisAge 306′0″159 lb
This season · Greek Super League · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 100%
- 7 of 7
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.14
- SOT
- 0.86
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Tino Kadewere right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–264 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.14 | 0.75 |
| SOT | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.5 |
| SH | 2.4 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 3.3 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.5 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 0–3@LEVGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 3–1vsATROGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 18W 2–1@KIFGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 11W 3–2vsVOLGRE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Sep 19D 0–0vsIRAKGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 13L 0–2@PAOKGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Sep 5L 0–5@AEKGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17W 3–0vsLEVGRE | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| May 13W 2–1@VOLGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| May 3W 2–0@OFIGRE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
L1 Ligue 1 · GRE Greece
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VOL | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 5 | 2 |
| ANG | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LEV | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1 |
| TOU | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| AEK | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ATRO | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| AUX | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| IRAK | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| KIF | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| MON | 1 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| NICE | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| OFI | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Away | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Greek Super League | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.9 |
| 2025–26 Greek Super League | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 1.5 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 12 | 50% | 0.08 | 0.17 | 0.5 | 0.3 |














