Timothy Weah
MarseilleAge 266′0″146 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 91%
- 10 of 11
- G
- 0.09
- A
- 0.18
- SH
- 1.18
- SOT
- 0.36
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Timothy Weah right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.09 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.2 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.18 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 2–0vsTOUL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 4–3vsHACL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 22L 0–1@STGUEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 5–2@ANGL1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 15L 0–1vsOLYUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 20L 1–2vsPSGL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 17L 1–4@BESUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 11L 0–1@RENL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 6L 2–3vsPARL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 30L 0–2@MONL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · L1 Ligue 1 · UEL Europa League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LILL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| MON | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| PAR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| PSG | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| PSV | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| REN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| STR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| TOU | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| ANG | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 1 | 1.5 | 1 |
| BOL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BRU | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| COMO | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 8 | 100% | 0.13 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 29 | 90% | 0.07 | 0.07 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 30 | 60% | 0.17 | 0.07 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 9 | 56% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.6 | 0.4 |

















