Timothé Nkada
TroyesAge 275′10″150 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 50%
- 4 of 8
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 1.88
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Timothé Nkada right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2630 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.13 | 0.13 |
| SOT | 0.6 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| SH | 2.2 up on the season | 1.7 | 1.9 | 0.8 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.03 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 2–0vsMNSL1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 25D 0–0@TOUL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 1–3vsRCLL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Oct 11L 0–2vsOLML1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 19L 0–2@ANGL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 13L 0–2@LILLL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 2–6vsSTRL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Aug 16D 3–3@KVMBEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 23L 0–2vsCHABEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 19W 2–1@KVCWBEL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
L1 Ligue 1 · BEL Belgium
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GENK | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| ANT | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| CHA | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| KVCW | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| OHL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| AMI | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| ANN | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| BAS | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| BRU | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| DUN | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1 |
| EAG | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| GRE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.8 | 1 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| In losses | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.6 | 0.8 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 7 | 57% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 2.1 | 0.6 |
| 2026–27 Belgian Pro League | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Belgian Pro League | 30 | 37% | 0.13 | 0.03 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 2 | 30 | 97% | 0.53 | 0.17 | 2.5 | 1.2 |















