Tim Lemperle
TSG HoffenheimAge 246′2″172 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 67%
- 6 of 9
- G
- 0.11
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 1.89
- SOT
- 0.67
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Tim Lemperle right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2629 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.28 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| SH | 1.2 down on the season | 1.8 | 1.9 | 1.8 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.07 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 0–2@SVWBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 22W 3–0vsLYONUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 18W 2–1@BMGBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 15L 2–3vsBESUEL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 2–3vsHSVBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Sep 20L 1–3@SCPBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 17L 0–2@OFIUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 12W 2–1vsVFBBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 5L 2–3vsDORBL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16L 0–4@BMGBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
BL Bundesliga · UEL Europa League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BMG | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| DOR | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| HSV | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| SVW | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| VFB | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| B04 | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3.5 | 1 |
| FCA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| FCU | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1 | 1 |
| HDH | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| M05 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
| RBL | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| STP | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 1 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 6 | 50% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 2.2 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.7 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 29 | 83% | 0.28 | 0.07 | 1.8 | 0.7 |

















