Tiago Tomás
VfB StuttgartAge 245′11″150 lb
2025–26 · Bundesliga · per match · 2 matches this season
- GP
- 27
- Started
- 37%
- 10 of 27
- G
- 0.19
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 1.3
- SOT
- 0.4
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Tiago Tomás right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–272 g | 2025–2636 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.19 |
| SOT | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 1 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1.2 down on the season | 1.2 | 2 | 1.4 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.08 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3L 0–2@GALUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 28L 1–5@MUNBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16D 2–2@SGEBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 9W 3–1vsB04BL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2D 3–3@TSGBL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Apr 26D 1–1vsSVWBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 19L 2–4@MUNBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 12W 4–0vsHSVBL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 4L 0–2vsDORBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 22W 5–2@FCABL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
UCL Champions League · BL Bundesliga · UEL Europa League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SVWnext | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| MUN | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| DOR | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| FCA | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| HDH | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| M05 | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| RBL | 4 | 25% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| TSG | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| B04 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| FCU | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| SCF | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SGE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 27 | 37% | 0.19 | 0.11 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 9 | 56% | 0.22 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 32 | 72% | 0.19 | 0.03 | 1.3 | 0.6 |














