Tiago Santos
LilleAge 245′9″148 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 100%
- 7 of 7
- G
- 0.29
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.29
- SOT
- 0.86
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Tiago Santos right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2626 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.29 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0 |
| SH | 1.4 up on the season | 1 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 10W 1–0vsHACL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 1–2@NICEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Sep 13W 2–0vsTRYL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 8L 2–3vsBETUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 3W 1–0@TOUL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 28D 2–2vsPSGL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 23W 2–0@ANGL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 3D 1–1vsHACL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 12W 4–0@TOUL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 19L 0–2@AVLUEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · L1 Ligue 1 · UEL Europa League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RENnext | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| PSG | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| ANG | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| HAC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| RSB | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| TOU | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| AVL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LYON | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| STR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ASSE | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AUX | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BET | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.7 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 6 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 15 | 53% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 11 | 55% | 0 | 0.09 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 7 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |














