Tiago Quintal
Sydney FCAge 205′9″150 lb
This season · A-League Men · per match
- GP
- 3
- Started
- 67%
- 2 of 3
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.33
- SH
- 0.33
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2203 sportsbooks7 min ago0% of 1011% of 47 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +14003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–273 g | 2025–2628 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.19 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.4 | 0 | 0.6 |
| SH | 0.3 down on the season | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.7 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.25 up on the season | 0.22 | 0.33 | 0.11 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31L 1–2@MBCALM | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25W 2–1vsADLALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 16D 0–0vsWSWALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 23L 0–1@AUCALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 16D 1–1@NEWALM | 1 | — | — | — | — | — |
| May 9D 1–1vsNEWALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| May 2W 1–0@MBVALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 26D 2–2vsAUCALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 18D 0–0vsPERALM | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 11W 2–0@WSWALM | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
ALM A-League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CCMnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| NEW | 7 | 29% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| AUC | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.4 |
| MBC | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| MBV | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| WSW | 5 | 40% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| ADL | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| WEL | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BRI | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| MAC | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| PER | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| WTU | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Away | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0.22 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 A-League Men | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2025–26 A-League Men | 28 | 68% | 0.19 | 0.11 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 A-League Men | 17 | 0% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |












