Tiago Gabriel
LecceAge 216′5″192 lb
This season · Serie A · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 89%
- 8 of 9
- G
- 0.22
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 0.78
- SOT
- 0.22
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +15005 sportsbooks6 min ago20% of 108% of 59 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +150001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +500001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2637 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.22 | 0.05 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| SH | 1 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1L 1–2vsGENSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 29L 1–5@FROSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25L 0–2vsJUVSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18W 3–0@UDISA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 11L 1–2vsBOLSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13W 3–2vsMONSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 7L 0–1@CAGSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 31L 0–4vsROMASA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 23W 2–0@VENSA | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 24W 1–0vsGENSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
SA Serie A
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TORnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| JUV | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| BOL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| CAG | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| GEN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ROMA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| UDI | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| ATA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| COMO | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| CRE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FIO | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| INT | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 9 | 89% | 0.22 | 0.11 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 37 | 97% | 0.05 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 11 | 100% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |















