Thuler
Vissel KobeAge 276′1″190 lb
This season · J1 League · per match
- GP
- 30
- Started
- 97%
- 29 of 30
- G
- 0.1
- A
- 0.07
- SH
- 0.8
- SOT
- 0.2
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Thuler right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2730 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SH | 1.2 up on the season | 1 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.07 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 31W 3–1vsNAGJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 24D 0–0vsZELJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 21L 1–2@KAWJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 3–0@OKAJ1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 9L 2–4@KREJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 1–0@GAMJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 11W 2–1vsKANJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6W 3–1vsVVNJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2W 2–0@TYKVJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 1–0vsCERJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
J1 J1 League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| URAnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| AVF | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| GAM | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0.29 | 0.2 | 0 |
| NAG | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0.14 | 1.4 | 0 |
| KAN | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| KYO | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SAN | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| CER | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| KAW | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| KRE | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| SHI | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| SHO | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 15 | 100% | 0 | 0.07 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| Away | 15 | 93% | 0.2 | 0.07 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 17 | 100% | 0.12 | 0.06 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 J1 League | 30 | 97% | 0.1 | 0.07 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2025 J1 League | 32 | 94% | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2024 J1 League | 35 | 100% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
