Thomas Robinet
NantesAge 305′11″159 lb
This season · Ligue 2 · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 100%
- 10 of 10
- G
- 0.3
- A
- 0.2
- SH
- 2.8
- SOT
- 1.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Thomas Robinet right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 1 | 1 |
| SH | 2.4 down on the season | 2.8 | 2.8 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 24L 0–1@ASSEL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 2–3vsDUNL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 10D 0–0vsREIML2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 2–1@BOUL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 12L 0–1@SOCL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 7W 1–0vsASNLL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 28L 0–2@ASNLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 21L 0–1vsMONL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 14D 3–3@REIML2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
| Aug 8W 4–2vsGREL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
L2 Ligue 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PAUnext | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1 |
| REIM | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0.25 | 3.3 | 1.8 |
| ASNL | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| ASSE | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BOU | 3 | 100% | 1.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 2 |
| GRE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| AJA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| AMI | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0.5 | 3 | 2.5 |
| AVE | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| AZ | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| BAS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| EAG | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 3.2 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 1.2 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 1 |
| In losses | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.6 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 2 | 10 | 100% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 2 | 30 | 93% | 0.5 | 0.07 | 1.8 | 1 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 32 | 100% | 0.06 | 0.06 | 1.6 | 0.4 |








