Thomas Lemar
GironaAge 305′7″139 lb
This season · La Liga · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 63%
- 5 of 8
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.88
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Thomas Lemar right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2627 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.11 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.8 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.6 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 0–1vsVALLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 3–0@RAYLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17D 0–0@VILLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 11D 0–0vsCELLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 18W 3–1@ESPLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 15L 2–3vsRMALL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 1–1@ATHLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 7L 2–3vsRSOLL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 23D 1–1vsELCLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 14D 1–1vsRSOLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
LL La Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RSO | 4 | 0% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| GET | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| RAY | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| SEV | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| VIL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| BET | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CEL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ELC | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ESP | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| MLL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| OSA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| OVI | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Away | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 8 | 63% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 27 | 52% | 0.11 | 0.04 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 5 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |















