Thomas Jørgensen
ToulouseAge 215′10″152 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 100%
- 13 of 13
- G
- 0.23
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 1.54
- SOT
- 0.69
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2604 sportsbooks10 min ago20% of 1014% of 71 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +19004 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1344 sportsbooks10 min ago40% of 1042% of 71 games
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +3304 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +7001 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +22001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1401 sportsbook10 min ago10% of 1018% of 71 games
4 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −11001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −2201 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +3801 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +10001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.23 |
| SOTo0.5 | 1 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.7 |
| SHo2.5 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1L 0–2@OLML1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25D 0–0vsTRYL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 16W 3–0@MNSL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10D 2–2@MONL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19W 3–2vsHACL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Sep 12D 2–2@LORL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 5 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 3L 0–1vsLILLL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29D 2–2@BREL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22L 0–2vsLYONL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 14W 2–1vsAGFDEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
L1 Ligue 1 · DEN Denmark
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SON | 9 | 89% | 0.22 | 0.11 | 2.4 | 0.7 |
| AGF | 7 | 100% | 0.29 | 0.14 | 1.1 | 0.6 |
| BRO | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| FCN | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| VEJ | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.67 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MID | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| SIF | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 |
| LBK | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| AaB | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| KBH | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| OBK | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| RAN | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| Away | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0 | 1.9 | 1 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 9 | 100% | 0.22 | 0.11 | 1.9 | 0.9 |
| 2026–27 Danish Superliga | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Danish Superliga | 31 | 100% | 0.13 | 0.23 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Danish Superliga | 27 | 81% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.9 | 0.4 |






















