Thérence Koudou
KV MechelenThis season · Belgian Pro League · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 100%
- 8 of 8
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.13
- SOT
- 0.13
Lines posted now
30.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +6503 sportsbooks8 min ago10% of 1011% of 76 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +75003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2637 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.14 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.7 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 1–0vsGENKBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11W 4–3vsSTVVBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19D 0–0@LOMBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 11L 0–1vsANDBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5L 0–4vsKVCWBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29D 2–2@RLLBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22L 0–2@CHABEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 16D 3–3vsSTLBEL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 3 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 24L 0–3@STVVBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 21D 2–2vsBRUBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
BEL Belgium
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OHLnext | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| AND | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| STVV | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0 |
| GENT | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| USG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| BRU | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| CHA | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| GENK | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| RLL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| STL | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| ACA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ANN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Belgian Pro League | 8 | 100% | 0.13 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Belgian Pro League | 37 | 97% | 0.14 | 0.05 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 2 | 31 | 100% | 0.06 | 0.16 | 0.8 | 0.2 |













