Théo Chennahi
MontpellierAge 216′0″139 lb
This season · Ligue 2 · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 67%
- 6 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 0.56
- SOT
- 0.11
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Théo Chennahi right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2632 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.06 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 3–0@ANNL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 26W 2–1vsRSFCL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 19W 3–0@AVEL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 9W 2–0vsGREL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 18D 1–1@REIML2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 11W 1–0vsPAUL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 1–3@ASSEL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 14W 1–0@ASNLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 8D 1–1vsDIJOL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 9D 1–1@RSFCL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
L2 Ligue 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| ASNL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| AVE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GRE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| PAU | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| REIM | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| AMI | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| ASSE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BAS | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BOU | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CLE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| DUN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| Away | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 2 | 9 | 67% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 2 | 32 | 78% | 0.03 | 0.06 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |











