Thelonius Bair
Bolton WanderersAge 276′4″223 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 25%
- 2 of 8
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 1.25
- SOT
- 0.38
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Thelonius Bair right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–268 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0.25 |
| SOT | 0.6 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
| SH | 1.8 down on the season | 1.7 | 1.3 | 2.4 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 23L 1–5vsMIDEFL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 17D 0–0@SOUEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 13W 3–1@WOLEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 1–2vsSTKEFL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 20W 4–3@NOREFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 1–0vsCAREFL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 0–4@MILEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 1–3vsANGL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Dec 18W 1–0vsFIOUECL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Dec 11D 0–0@KUPSUECL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
L1 Ligue 1 · UECL Conference League · EFL Championship
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NAN | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| ANG | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| ASSE | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| BRE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| HAC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LILL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| LYON | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| MON | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| NICE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| OLM | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| RCL | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| REIM | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 25% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| In wins | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| In losses | 4 | 25% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 7 | 29% | 0.29 | 0.14 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Conference League | 6 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3.2 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 29 | 38% | 0.07 | 0.03 | 0.9 | 0.4 |























