Thelo Aasgaard
AnderlechtAge 246′2″192 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 5
- Started
- 80%
- 4 of 5
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.0
- SOT
- 0.6
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Thelo Aasgaard right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–275 g | 2025–2641 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.17 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.5 |
| SH | 2 up on the season | 2.2 | 2 | 1.4 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.12 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 22W 3–0@JAGUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 15L 0–1@DZGUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 16L 1–2vsLYONUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 9L 1–2vsHIBSSPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jul 31D 1–1@DUNSPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16W 5–2@FALKSPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| May 13L 1–2vsHIBSSPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| May 10L 1–3@CELSPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 4L 1–2@HOMSPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 26L 2–3vsMOTSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
UEL Europa League · SPL Scotland
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HIBS | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| DUN | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0 | 3.5 | 2 |
| FALK | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.5 |
| ABE | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| CEL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| HOM | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 1 |
| LIV | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| MOT | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| STM | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| DUN | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.5 |
| KIL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| BLK | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Away | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.3 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Scottish Premiership | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Scottish Premiership | 33 | 64% | 0.21 | 0.12 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 8 | 50% | 0 | 0.13 | 0.5 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 17 | 100% | 0.12 | 0.06 | 2.2 | 0.6 |
















