Thalisson Kelven
GenclerbirligiAge 286′2″172 lb
This season · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 100%
- 7 of 7
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.57
- SOT
- 0.29
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Thalisson Kelven right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2629 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.14 | 0.07 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.6 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 2W 5–0vsALATUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 0–2@KNYTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 0–1vsGALTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 10D 2–2vsAMEDTUR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 19L 0–4@IBFKTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13L 1–2vsKASTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 6L 0–5@TRABTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Apr 26W 1–0vsKOCTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 18L 1–2vsGALTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Apr 11L 0–3@IBFKTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TUR Süper Lig
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BESnext | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| GAL | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| KNY | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ALA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| CAY | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| EYU | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| FEN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| GAZ | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| IBFK | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| KAS | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| KAY | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| TRAB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 29 | 97% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Süper Lig | 33 | 88% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |







