Terry Devlin
PortsmouthAge 225′11″
This season · Championship · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 69%
- 9 of 13
- G
- 0.31
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.31
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Terry Devlin right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.31 |
| SOT | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1.2 up on the season | 0.9 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3W 3–1vsSWAEFL | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Oct 31D 0–0@BUREFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 2–1vsMILEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 20D 1–1@WOLEFL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 17W 1–0@NOREFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 14W 3–2vsSHUEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11L 0–1@SOUEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 0–0@CHAEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 5W 2–0vsCAREFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 1L 0–2vsDEREFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
EFL Championship
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| STKnext | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DER | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| QPR | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| SWA | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| BLK | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| BRC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| HUL | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| MIL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| NOR | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PNE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| WAT | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CAR | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 83% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| Away | 7 | 57% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 6 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.3 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 13 | 69% | 0.31 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 38 | 76% | 0.13 | 0.03 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 34 | 38% | 0 | 0.03 | 0.2 | 0 |

















