Terem Moffi
Hamburg SVAge 276′2″192 lb
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 38%
- 3 of 8
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.88
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
32 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +14001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +100001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −3901 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +3901 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +12001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −20001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −3501 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +2101 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +5001 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +12001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2626 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0.19 |
| SOTo1.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 |
| SHo2.5 | 0.8 down on the season | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.3 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SHo2.5 | SOTo1.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 1–3@SGEBL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) |
| Oct 24L 0–1@SCPBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17W 1–0vsVFBBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10W 3–2@TSGBL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 2 (missed) | 1 (missed) |
| Sep 19W 2–1vsKOEBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13L 0–5@RBLBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) |
| Sep 6L 0–5vsM05BL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29L 0–2@DORBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Apr 26W 2–1@ESTPOR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 16L 0–1@NFOUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) |
BL Bundesliga · L1 Ligue 1 · UEL Europa League · POR Primeira Liga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VFB | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| BRE | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| MON | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| NAN | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| NFO | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| AUX | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| CDN | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DOR | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| EPF | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| EST | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FCA | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| FCF | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Away | 5 | 20% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 8 | 38% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 10 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 9 | 11% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 7 | 71% | 0.29 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.1 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 5 | 0% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 |



















