Teodor Haltvik
Sønderjyske FodboldAge 266′0″163 lb
2026 · Eliteserien · per match · 6 matches this season
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 60%
- 6 of 10
- G
- 0.4
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.6
- SOT
- 0.9
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Teodor Haltvik right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2716 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.31 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.7 |
| SH | 1 down on the season | 0.7 | 1.4 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 2L 0–2vsKBHDEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 1–5@ACHDEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 4–0vsSIFDEN | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 12L 0–3@AGFDEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 7D 0–0vsVIBDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 3L 0–1@OBKDEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 season | |||||
| Jul 26L 2–4vsMOLNOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 18L 1–2@LSKNOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jul 12L 0–2vsBODONOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 29D 0–0vsTRONOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DEN Denmark · NOR Eliteserien
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TRO | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| BODO | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| MOL | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| ROS | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| SAN | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| SKBR | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| STR | 4 | 0% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| FRE | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| HAM | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| HAUG | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| SAR | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| VFK | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 9 | 56% | 0.44 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 |
| Awaynext game | 7 | 29% | 0.14 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| In losses | 10 | 20% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 20% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Eliteserien | 10 | 60% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.9 |
| 2026–27 Danish Superliga | 6 | 17% | 0.17 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2025 Eliteserien | 26 | 35% | 0.08 | 0.04 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| 2024 Eliteserien | 18 | 44% | 0 | 0.06 | 0.5 | 0.1 |









