Tayfur Bingöl
KocaelisporAge 335′11″157 lb
This season · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 4
- Started
- 50%
- 2 of 4
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.25
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Tayfur Bingöl right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–274 g | 2025–2630 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.17 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1 down on the season | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.5 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.07 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 11L 1–2@BESTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 2–0vsGAZTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 13L 0–1@GALTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 16L 0–2@IBFKTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17L 0–1@ANTTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 9L 0–1vsKARTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 3D 1–1@KASTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 26L 0–1@GENTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 18D 1–1vsGOZTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 12D 1–1@GALTUR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
TUR Süper Lig
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EYUnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| BES | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| GAL | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 |
| ALA | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| ANT | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| GAZ | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| KAS | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| CAY | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| FEN | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GOZ | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| IBFK | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| KAY | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 30 | 77% | 0.17 | 0.07 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Süper Lig | 29 | 72% | 0.17 | 0.03 | 0.7 | 0.3 |














