Tatsuya Ito
Kawasaki FrontaleAge 295′5″128 lb
This season · J1 League · per match
- GP
- 32
- Started
- 84%
- 27 of 32
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.16
- SH
- 2.0
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Tatsuya Ito right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2732 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.13 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.4 down on the season | 2.1 | 2 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.16 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 1L 2–4@YOKJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 2–1vsOKAJ1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 21W 2–1vsVISJ1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 17W 4–2@CERJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 11L 1–2vsNAGJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 3–3vsKANJ1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 12W 1–0@MITOJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 6W 3–1vsSHIJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 2L 1–2@ZELJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 29W 4–2vsJEFJ1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
J1 J1 League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KREnext | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| KAN | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| YOK | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| ZEL | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| SAN | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| TOK | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| TYKV | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| CER | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| JEF | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 4.5 | 0.5 |
| KYO | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 3.7 | 1 |
| MITO | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| OKA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 16 | 81% | 0.19 | 0.25 | 1.9 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 16 | 88% | 0.06 | 0.06 | 2.1 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 12 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 12 | 83% | 0.08 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 J1 League | 32 | 84% | 0.13 | 0.16 | 2 | 0.5 |
| 2025 J1 League | 35 | 77% | 0.37 | 0.09 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 2. Bundesliga | 10 | 0% | 0 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.5 |















