Takumi Minamino
AS MonacoAge 315′8″150 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 3
- Started
- 67%
- 2 of 3
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.0
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2006 sportsbooks8 min ago20% of 1019% of 63 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +18005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +80002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–273 g | 2025–2620 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0 | 0.2 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.2 down on the season | 1.5 | 0 | 1.7 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.15 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1L 1–3@PARL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18L 0–1@LORL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15W 2–1@CSKAUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| Dec 14L 0–1@OLML1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Dec 9W 1–0vsGALUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Dec 5L 0–1@BREL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Nov 29W 1–0vsPSGL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Nov 26D 2–2@PAFUCL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Nov 22L 1–4@RENL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Nov 4W 1–0@BODOUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · L1 Ligue 1 · UECL Conference League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANG | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0 |
| AUX | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| HAC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| LILL | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| NICE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| OLM | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| PSG | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| REN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| STR | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| TOU | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| ASSE | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| BRE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Away | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 15 | 73% | 0.2 | 0.13 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 31 | 87% | 0.19 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 9 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.11 | 1.4 | 0.6 |



















