Taisei Miyashiro
Las PalmasAge 265′10″161 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 92%
- 12 of 13
- G
- 0.25
- 12 matches
- A
- 0.17
- 12 matches
- SH
- 1.25
- 12 matches
- SOT
- 0.5
- 12 matches
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Taisei Miyashiro right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.25 | 0.11 | 0.25 |
| SOT | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.17 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 2W 3–2@OVILL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 27D 1–1@ALCCDR | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| Oct 24W 1–0vsRSO2LL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 0–3vsCASLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11L 1–3@MLLLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 4D 2–2vsVLLLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 27L 2–3@EIBLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 1–2vsBURLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 1–0@CADLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| Sep 4D 0–0vsLEGLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
CDR Copa del Rey · LL2 La Liga 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALB | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| CER | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| GAM | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| KRE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| SHO | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| TYKV | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ZEL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| AVF | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| KAN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| KAW | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| KYO | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| MCF | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| Away | 7 | 86% | 0.5 | 0.17 | 2 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.11 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 12 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 2026–27 Copa del Rey | 1 | 0% | — | — | — | — |
| 2025 J1 League | 34 | 97% | 0.32 | 0.12 | 2.1 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 19 | 84% | 0.21 | 0.11 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| 2024 J1 League | 31 | 74% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |






















