Taïryk Arconte
MillwallAge 225′11″168 lb
This season · Championship · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 100%
- 8 of 8
- G
- 0.38
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.0
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2403 sportsbooks9 min ago30% of 1025% of 68 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +18003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2632 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.38 | 0.44 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1 |
| SH | 1.8 down on the season | 2.4 | 2 | 2.1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.09 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 10W 1–0@PNEEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19D 2–2vsWHUEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 15D 2–2@MIDEFL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 12L 1–3@BLKEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5W 4–0vsBOLEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29L 1–5@SOUEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22W 3–0vsNOREFL | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 2 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Aug 15W 2–0@BRCEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 9W 2–1@ANNL2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 6 | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| May 2W 2–1vsASSEL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
EFL Championship · L2 Ligue 2
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMI | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 1.5 |
| ANN | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| BAS | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| DUN | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| EAG | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| RSFC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| SLFC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| CLE | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.7 |
| TRY | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| ACA | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| AVE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| BOU | 2 | 100% | 1.5 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 2 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 8 | 100% | 0.38 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 2 | 32 | 88% | 0.44 | 0.09 | 2.1 | 1 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 2 | 28 | 50% | 0.07 | 0.04 | 0.9 | 0.4 |















