Taichi Hara
St. PauliAge 276′3″183 lb
This season · 2. Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 50%
- 4 of 8
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.38
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Taichi Hara right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2638 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0.13 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 0.8 | 1 | 1.6 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.26 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 23D 0–0@SVDBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 17D 1–1@H96BL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20D 1–1@COTBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 1–0vsWOBBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 4D 2–2@DSCBL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 30L 1–2vsFCKBL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 14D 2–2@KSVBL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 9D 1–1vsSGFBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16L 1–3vsWOBBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 11L 0–5vsMUNBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BL Bundesliga · BL2 2. Bundesliga · J1 J1 League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| AVF | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| CER | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| GAM | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| KAN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| KRE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
| SAN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| SHO | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 1 |
| URA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| VIS | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| ZEL | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| KAW | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 40% | 0.4 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 2. Bundesliga | 8 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.13 | 1 | 0.4 |
| 2025 J1 League | 34 | 100% | 0.15 | 0.29 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2024 J1 League | 35 | 97% | 0.23 | 0.06 | 1.3 | 0.6 |






