Taha Ayari
AIKAge 215′10″152 lb
This season · Allsvenskan · per match
- GP
- 16
- Started
- 69%
- 11 of 16
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 1.31
- SOT
- 0.44
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Taha Ayari right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202616 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.13 |
| SOT | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SH | 2 up on the season | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.13 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Nov 2L 1–2@GAISSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 27D 2–2vsELFSWE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 2–1@SIRSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 17D 2–2vsGOTSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 10L 5–6vsBROSWE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jul 27D 0–0@BKHSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 18W 2–0vsGAISSWE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Jul 11W 2–1@MJASWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 5W 2–1@GOTSWE | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| May 24W 2–1@HAMSWE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SWE Allsvenskan
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BKHnext | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BRO | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| GOT | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.6 | 1 | 0.2 |
| DEG | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| DJU | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| ELF | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| GAIS | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| HAM | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| HBK | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| MAL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MJA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SIR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 57% | 0.29 | 0 | 2 | 0.6 |
| Away | 9 | 78% | 0 | 0.22 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.33 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Allsvenskan | 16 | 69% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2025 Allsvenskan | 18 | 61% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2024 Allsvenskan | 15 | 53% | 0 | 0.07 | 0.1 | 0 |











