Tadeo Allende
Inter Miami CFAge 276′0″172 lb
2026 · MLS · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 44%
- 4 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.44
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Tadeo Allende right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026last season, 9 g | 202537 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.54 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1 |
| SH | 1.4 down on the season | 1.1 | 1 | 1.8 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| May 2L 3–4vsORLMLS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 25D 1–1vsNEMLS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Apr 22W 2–0@RSLMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 4D 2–2vsATXMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Mar 22W 3–2@NYCMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 14D 0–0@CLTMLS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 7W 2–1@DCMLS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 1W 4–2@ORLMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Feb 21L 0–3@LAFCMLS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025 season | |||||
| Dec 6W 3–1vsVANMLS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
MLS MLS
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CLTnext | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| NSH | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1 |
| ORL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| CIN | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| DC | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| NE | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.7 |
| NYC | 3 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| ATL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| CHI | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| CLB | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| MTL | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.5 |
| RBNY | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| Away | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 MLS | 9 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| 2025 MLS | 37 | 86% | 0.54 | 0.05 | 1.8 | 1 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
















