Sven Mijnans
PSV EindhovenAge 266′3″152 lb
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 58%
- 7 of 12
- G
- 0.5
- A
- 0.25
- SH
- 2.42
- SOT
- 0.92
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +10006 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +55006 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −2906 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +5256 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +20003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
7 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −100001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −7706 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | −2206 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +2506 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +5503 sportsbooks |
| 6.5 | +12002 sportsbooks |
| 7.5 | +28002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +25001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 |
| SOTo1.5 | 1.2 up on the season | 1.1 | 0.9 |
| SHo3.5 | 2.8 up on the season | 2.6 | 2.4 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.25 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 4 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo3.5 | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 7–0vsWILERE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 20W 1–0@FCPUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 17L 1–2@ADOERE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 13L 0–1@RBLUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 9W 2–0vsHEEERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 6 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20L 2–3@TWEERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13W 4–1vsSPAERE | 1 | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 8 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) |
| Sep 10D 1–1vsSHKUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5W 3–1@AJAERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 30W 6–1@UTRERE | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
UCL Champions League · UECL Conference League · ERE Eredivisie
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TWE | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.33 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| HEE | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 1.4 |
| SPA | 5 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 4.8 | 2.2 |
| UTR | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 1 |
| FOR | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 1.8 |
| GAE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| GRO | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| HER | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| NAC | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2.5 | 1 |
| PEC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| PSV | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| AJA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 80% | 0.8 | 0.2 | 3.6 | 1.2 |
| Away | 7 | 43% | 0.29 | 0.29 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 7 | 57% | 0.71 | 0.43 | 3.3 | 1.1 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.6 | 1.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 9 | 56% | 0.67 | 0.22 | 2.8 | 1.1 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 30 | 90% | 0.37 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 1.2 |
| 2025–26 Conference League | 11 | 100% | 0.55 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.7 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 30 | 93% | 0.2 | 0.23 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 10 | 90% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.8 |


















