Sullay Kaikai
Cambridge UnitedAge 316′0″161 lb
This season · League One · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 58%
- 7 of 12
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 1.83
- SOT
- 0.58
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.25 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.6 |
| SH | 2.4 up on the season | 2.2 | 1.8 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.08 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 0–3@LEYEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 27D 1–1@SHWEL1 | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 24L 2–3vsPLYEL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 20D 2–2vsWYCEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Oct 10W 1–0vsBLPEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 1–1@OXFEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 2–1vsREAEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 5D 2–2@BRTEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 1W 2–1@BRDEL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 29L 1–2vsHUDEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
EL1 League One
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRInext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLP | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| BRT | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| HUD | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| LEY | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| CHA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| PET | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| WGA | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| WYC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| BAR | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BIR | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| BOL | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 50% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.3 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 League One | 12 | 58% | 0.25 | 0.08 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 League One | 25 | 44% | 0.16 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 |

















