This season · Scottish Premiership · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 45%
- 5 of 11
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.27
- SOT
- 0.09
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +4203 sportsbooks16 min ago0% of 106% of 65 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +40003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 28L 0–1vsFALKSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24L 2–3@DUNSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17W 3–1vsSTMSPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11L 0–1vsSTJSPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19D 1–1@HIBSSPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 15W 4–0@MOTSPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5D 0–0vsKILSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 2L 0–3@CELSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30L 0–1vsRANSPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 8L 0–2@DUNSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
SPL Scotland
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HIBSnext | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| KIL | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| DUN | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| LIV | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| STM | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| CEL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DUN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| FALK | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| HOM | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| LAFC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| RAN | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| MOT | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| Away | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Scottish Premiership | 11 | 45% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Scottish Premiership | 28 | 86% | 0.07 | 0.18 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Conference League | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 11 | 55% | 0 | 0.09 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| 2024 MLS | 10 | 50% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 |














