Steven Ugarkovic
Western Sydney Wanderers FCAge 325′10″157 lb
2025–26 · A-League Men · per match
- GP
- 24
- Started
- 75%
- 18 of 24
- G
- 0.04
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.29
- SOT
- 0.21
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +4203 sportsbooks10 min ago10% of 106% of 48 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +35003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 24 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.04 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| SH | 1.6 up on the season | 1.7 | 1.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| Apr 18L 1–2@WELALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 11L 0–2vsSYDALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 4L 0–3@MBCALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 20L 2–4vsADLALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 13D 2–2@BRIALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 7L 1–2@NEWALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Feb 28W 4–0@MACALM | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Feb 22L 2–3@CCMALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Feb 13D 2–2vsWELALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Feb 7D 1–1vsMBCALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
ALM A-League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MBCnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
| BRI | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| ADL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| AUC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| CCM | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| MAC | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| MBV | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| NEW | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| PER | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| WTU | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| SYD | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| WEL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 11 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 |
| Awaynext game | 13 | 77% | 0.08 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 13 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 A-League Men | 24 | 75% | 0.04 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 A-League Men | 24 | 83% | 0.13 | 0.04 | 1.6 | 0.5 |


