Stephy Mavididi
Leicester CityAge 286′0″157 lb
This season · Championship · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 50%
- 3 of 6
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Stephy Mavididi right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2642 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.17 | 0.07 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1 down on the season | 1.2 | 1 | 1.5 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3W 1–0vsLCNEFL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 13L 1–5@CAREFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 18L 0–1@BRCEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 12L 1–2vsSTKEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 8W 2–1vsPNEEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 0–1@WBAEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 2W 1–0@BLKEFL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Apr 24D 1–1vsMILEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 21D 2–2vsHULEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 18L 0–1@POREFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
EFL Championship
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
| IPS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 |
| PNE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOU | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| STK | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| WBA | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ARS | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| AVL | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| BHA | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| BIR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BLK | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
| BRE | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 6 | 50% | 0.17 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 42 | 81% | 0.07 | 0.02 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 30 | 53% | 0.13 | 0.03 | 0.9 | 0.2 |

















