Stephen Kelly
Orange County SCAge 265′10″172 lb
This season · USL Championship · per match
- GP
- 29
- Started
- 90%
- 26 of 29
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.03
- SH
- 0.9
- SOT
- 0.2
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Stephen Kelly right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202629 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.14 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.9 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.03 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 24L 1–2@SAFCUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 1–3vsPHXUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 3L 1–2vsMTBUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 26W 1–0vsPITUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 0–6@LEXUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 0–2vsLVLUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5D 1–1vsSACUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29D 1–1@OAKUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 22L 1–5vsTULUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 15L 2–3vsLOUUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
USL USL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NMU | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| SAC | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| SAFC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| COS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| LEX | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| LVL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| MTB | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| OAK | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| PHX | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| TUL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| ELP | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| LOU | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 15 | 80% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| Away | 14 | 100% | 0.21 | 0.07 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 10 | 90% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 USL Championship | 29 | 90% | 0.14 | 0.03 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| 2025 USL Championship | 18 | 94% | 0.06 | 0.06 | 1.1 | 0.4 |













