Stephen Humphrys
Bradford CityAge 296′0″150 lb
2025–26 · League One · per match · 2 matches this season
- GP
- 39
- Started
- 59%
- 23 of 39
- G
- 0.18
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 2.3
- SOT
- 0.7
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Stephen Humphrys right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–272 g | 2025–2639 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.18 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.5 | 0 | 0.7 |
| SH | 1.6 down on the season | 2.1 | 1 | 2.3 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.08 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 20D 0–0@BRTEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 2–0vsSTEEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 14L 0–1vsBOLEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 25D 1–1vsBOLEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Apr 21D 1–1vsPLYEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Apr 18D 2–2@BAREL1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 11L 0–1vsSTEEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Apr 6W 2–1@WYCEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 3W 1–0vsNHTEL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| Mar 21L 1–2@BRTEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
EL1 League One
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BOL | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| BRT | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| LEY | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0.25 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
| REA | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.8 | 1 |
| ROT | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| STE | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| WGA | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| WYC | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| BLP | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| EXE | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 4 | 1.3 |
| HUD | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| MNF | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Away | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 League One | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 League One | 39 | 59% | 0.18 | 0.08 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 League One | 37 | 70% | 0.24 | 0.05 | 2.1 | 0.9 |















