Stefan Stojanović
Brooklyn FCAge 296′2″190 lb
This season · USL Championship · per match
- GP
- 26
- Started
- 58%
- 15 of 26
- G
- 0.15
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.8
- SOT
- 0.4
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Stefan Stojanović right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202626 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.15 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1 up on the season | 0.9 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 24L 3–4@LOUUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 21L 1–2vsBRMUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 30L 1–3vsDETUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 23L 0–4@BRMUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 2–2vsTULUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 15L 0–4@INDYUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 1–1vsMIAUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 5L 0–2@TBRUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 4–1vsJAXUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 22L 0–1vsPITUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
USL USL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SAC | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| ELP | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| INDY | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| LOU | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| MIA | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| MTB | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| OAK | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| PHX | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| SAFC | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| TBR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| BRM | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| CHS | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 14 | 43% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| Away | 12 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 17 | 53% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 USL Championship | 26 | 58% | 0.15 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| 2025 USL Championship | 23 | 65% | 0.09 | 0.09 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2024 USL Championship | 34 | 91% | 0.15 | 0.09 | 1.5 | 0.6 |










