Stanley Mills
Preston North EndAge 23
This season · Championship · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 70%
- 7 of 10
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.1
- SH
- 0.5
- SOT
- 0.1
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Stanley Mills right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3L 2–3vsSHUEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 31L 0–2@STKEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24D 1–1vsWBAEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 13L 0–4@BIREFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 2–2@QPREFL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 0–1vsLCNEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 8L 1–2@WATEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5W 2–1vsBLKEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 1L 1–3vsBRCEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 0–1@CHAEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EFL Championship
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SOUnext | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| QPR | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| WBA | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BIR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BRC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| CHA | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DER | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| HUL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| MID | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| NOR | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| POR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| SHU | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Away | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 7 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 43 | 67% | 0.07 | 0.09 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 11 | 27% | 0.09 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 |
















