Sota Nakamura
Le Havre ACAge 245′6″139 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 25
- Started
- 56%
- 14 of 25
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.12
- SH
- 1.09
- 22 matches
- SOT
- 0.45
- 22 matches
Lines posted now
20.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +4501 sportsbook5 min ago10% of 1019% of 57 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +22001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +125001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2725 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 0.8 | 1.1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.12 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 30L 1–5vsPSGL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 3–4@OLML1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 18L 1–3vsAUXL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 10L 0–1@LILLL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 2–3@TOUL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 12D 0–0vsANGL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 1–2vsBREL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 29D 1–1@LYONL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 23L 0–1vsMONL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 |
| Jun 6W 1–0@KAWJ1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 |
L1 Ligue 1 · J1 J1 League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GAM | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| KAW | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.8 |
| NAG | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| OKA | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| VIS | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| SHI | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ALB | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AVF | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| CER | 2 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 |
| KAN | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| KYO | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SHO | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 13 | 62% | 0.23 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| Away | 12 | 50% | 0.17 | 0.25 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 9 | 67% | 0.56 | 0.22 | 1.4 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 11 | 55% | 0 | 0.09 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 J1 League | 16 | 63% | 0.31 | 0.13 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 9 | 44% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| 2025 J1 League | 32 | 66% | 0.19 | 0.19 | 1.1 | 0.4 |






















