Sondre Sörli
Sarpsborg FKAge 315′10″148 lb
This season · Eliteserien · per match
- GP
- 25
- Started
- 96%
- 24 of 25
- G
- 0.24
- A
- 0.16
- SH
- 1.68
- SOT
- 0.84
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Sondre Sörli right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202625 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.24 |
| SOT | 1.4 up on the season | 1.1 | 0.8 |
| SH | 1.8 | 1.9 | 1.7 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.16 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 1L 2–4vsKRINOR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 25W 2–1vsAALNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 18L 0–3vsROSNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 11W 4–2@AALNOR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 18L 1–3vsKFUMNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 13D 1–1@FRENOR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 2–2vsVALNOR | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 30D 0–0@TRONOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 16L 1–2vsSANNOR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 8L 1–2@VFKNOR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
NOR Eliteserien
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HAMnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| MOL | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| TRO | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| FRE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| KFUM | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| KRI | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ROS | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| VFK | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| HAUG | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| SAN | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 1 |
| VAL | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| AAL | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 13 | 92% | 0.15 | 0.15 | 1.9 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 12 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 8 | 100% | 0.38 | 0.13 | 1.8 | 1 |
| In losses | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 1.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Eliteserien | 25 | 96% | 0.24 | 0.16 | 1.7 | 0.8 |
| 2025 Eliteserien | 20 | 75% | 0.2 | 0.15 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| 2024 Eliteserien | 9 | 22% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 8 | 13% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.7 | 0.3 |












