Sondre Granaas
MoldeAge 205′11″152 lb
This season · Eliteserien · per match
- GP
- 22
- Started
- 82%
- 18 of 22
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.23
- SH
- 2.0
- SOT
- 0.68
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Sondre Granaas right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202622 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.14 |
| SOT | 1 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.7 |
| SH | 2.2 up on the season | 2.2 | 2 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.23 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 2–3@SKBRNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 5–1vsFRENOR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 18W 6–1vsIKSNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 11D 2–2@LSKNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 19L 1–2vsAALNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 13W 5–1@HAMNOR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 30W 4–3@VALNOR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 16W 3–2vsTRONOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 9L 1–2@KRINOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Aug 2D 3–3vsSARNOR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
NOR Eliteserien
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SANnext | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| SAR | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| SKBR | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| HAM | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BODO | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| FRE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 1.3 |
| KRI | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| STR | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| TRO | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| AAL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
| BRY | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| HAUG | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 12 | 83% | 0.08 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 11 | 82% | 0.18 | 0.36 | 2 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0.14 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Eliteserien | 22 | 82% | 0.14 | 0.23 | 2 | 0.7 |
| 2025 Eliteserien | 21 | 43% | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| 2024 Eliteserien | 5 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |















