Sion Oppong
ToulouseAge 19
2026 · Allsvenskan · per match · 6 matches this season
- GP
- 14
- Started
- 79%
- 11 of 14
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.07
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.57
Lines posted now
30.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3101 sportsbook6 min ago10% of 1014% of 22 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +30001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1851 sportsbook6 min ago20% of 1041% of 22 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2601 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +11001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1051 sportsbook6 min ago0% of 109% of 22 games
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −15001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −2801 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +2701 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +7001 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +17001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2720 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.15 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.5 |
| SHo2.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.05 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 0–2@OLML1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10D 2–2@MONL1 | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 19W 3–2vsHACL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12D 2–2@LORL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29D 2–2@BREL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22L 0–2vsLYONL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2026 season | |||||
| Aug 2L 1–2vsMALSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Jul 26D 1–1vsHAMSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Jul 17L 1–2@GOTSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Jul 12L 1–2vsSIRSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
L1 Ligue 1 · SWE Allsvenskan
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BKH | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| DEG | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.5 |
| AIK | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BRE | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DJU | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ELF | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| GAIS | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GOT | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| HAC | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HAM | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HBK | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| KFF | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 9 | 56% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| Away | 11 | 55% | 0.18 | 0.09 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 8 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Allsvenskan | 14 | 79% | 0.14 | 0.07 | 1 | 0.6 |
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 6 | 0% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| 2025 Allsvenskan | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |



















