Simone Davi
SudtirolAge 275′10″161 lb
This season · Serie B · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 33%
- 3 of 9
- G
- 0.11
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.44
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Simone Davi right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2631 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 1–1vsCESSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24D 1–1vsSAMSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18L 0–3@JVSSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 10D 0–0vsASCSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 4–1@ARESB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 12D 1–1vsMODSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5W 2–0vsCATSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30D 1–1@BENSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 22W 1–0vsENTSB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 22D 0–0vsBARSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
SB Serie B
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PISnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CES | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| JVS | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| BAR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| CAR | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| CAT | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| REG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| SAM | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| FRO | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MAN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| PAL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| BRE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 33% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie B | 9 | 33% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Serie B | 31 | 74% | 0 | 0.06 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Serie B | 26 | 65% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.6 | 0.2 |





