Silvio Merkaj
VicenzaAge 286′2″
This season · Serie B · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 90%
- 9 of 10
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.1
- SH
- 1.3
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Silvio Merkaj right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1 down on the season | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 1–3@PALSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 27L 1–2vsMODSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 23W 2–0@EMPSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17D 2–2@BENSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 0–3vsPISSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 1–2@VERSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 1–1vsJVSSB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 6D 2–2@ENTSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Aug 30D 1–1@BENSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 22W 1–0vsENTSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SB Serie B
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CREnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BAR | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| JVS | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| PAL | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| CAR | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| ENT | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| FRO | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0.25 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| MAN | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| REG | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| SAM | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| SPE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| CAT | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| Away | 6 | 83% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie B | 10 | 90% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Serie B | 38 | 95% | 0.24 | 0.03 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Serie B | 35 | 63% | 0.17 | 0.09 | 1.1 | 0.4 |

















