Age 306′2″181 lb
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 91%
- 10 of 11
- G
- 0.64
- A
- 0.18
- SH
- 3.64
- SOT
- 1.64
Lines posted now
54 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2405 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +8005 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +28003 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +80003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
4 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −11154 sportsbooks |
| 1.5 | −2254 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +2904 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +6504 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
8 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | −30001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | −7001 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | −2651 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +1701 sportsbook |
| 6.5 | +3301 sportsbook |
| 7.5 | +6501 sportsbook |
| 8.5 | +13001 sportsbook |
| 9.5 | +25001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +30001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.64 |
| SOTo2.5 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.6 |
| SHo4.5 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 3.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.18 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 4 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo4.5 | SOTo2.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31D 2–2@MUNBL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 24W 1–0vsSGEBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 5 (cleared) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 20W 2–1@SABUCL | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 8 (cleared) | 4 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 17D 0–0@FCUBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 14L 0–1@BODOUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 9D 2–2vsSVWBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19W 1–0@VFBBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12W 3–0vsSCPBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 3 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 8W 3–2vsVILUCL | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 6 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Sep 5W 3–2@TSGBL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 5 (cleared) | 2 (missed) | 2 (cleared) |
UCL Champions League · BL Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FCU | 5 | 100% | 1.2 | 0 | 4.6 | 2 |
| MUN | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| TSG | 5 | 80% | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 0.8 |
| VFB | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| B04 | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| BMG | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| FCA | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| HDH | 4 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 2.8 |
| RBL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2 | 1 |
| SGE | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.8 |
| STP | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.8 |
| SVW | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0 | 3.3 | 2 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 3.6 | 2 |
| Away | 6 | 83% | 0.67 | 0.17 | 3.7 | 1.3 |
| In wins | 7 | 100% | 0.86 | 0.29 | 4.6 | 2.3 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 3.8 | 1.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 8 | 100% | 0.38 | 0.25 | 3.1 | 1.4 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 67% | 1.33 | 0 | 5 | 2.3 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 33 | 82% | 0.52 | 0.03 | 2.5 | 1.2 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 10 | 90% | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 1 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 30 | 97% | 0.7 | 0.07 | 2.9 | 1.1 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 14 | 86% | 0.93 | 0.29 | 2.7 | 1.6 |


















