Sergio Camello
Rayo VallecanoAge 255′10″150 lb
This season · La Liga · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 90%
- 9 of 10
- G
- 0.7
- A
- 0.2
- SH
- 2.5
- SOT
- 1.4
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Sergio Camello right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| SOT | 0.8 down on the season | 1.4 | 1.4 |
| SH | 2.4 | 2.5 | 2.5 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
0.7 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 3–0vsCELLL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 24L 0–3vsELCLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 19D 1–1@GETLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 19D 1–1@OSALL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Sep 15W 2–1vsESPLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 1–4@RMALL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Sep 5W 3–2vsRACLL | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Aug 31L 2–5@BARLL | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Aug 20D 1–1vsALALL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Aug 15L 1–2@SEVLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
LL La Liga · UECL Conference League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RSOnext | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| OSA | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0 | 2.8 | 1 |
| BAR | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| ESP | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| GET | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| ALA | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| CEL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 1 | 0.7 |
| ELC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| GIR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| SEV | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| VIL | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| ATH | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 1.4 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 80% | 0.8 | 0 | 2.8 | 1.4 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.67 | 2.3 | 1.7 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 1.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 10 | 90% | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 1.4 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 22 | 36% | 0.23 | 0.05 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Conference League | 11 | 45% | 0.09 | 0.09 | 1.9 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 23 | 61% | 0.13 | 0.09 | 1.4 | 0.3 |














