Sergio Arribas
AlmeríaAge 255′8″139 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 70%
- 7 of 10
- G
- 0.22
- 9 matches
- A
- 0.22
- 9 matches
- SH
- 2.22
- 9 matches
- SOT
- 0.67
- 9 matches
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Sergio Arribas right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.5 up on the season | 0.22 | 0.22 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| SH | 2.3 | 2.2 | 2.2 |
| A | 0.25 | 0.22 | 0.22 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 1–1@EIBLL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 27D 0–0@UDCCDR | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| Oct 24D 2–2vsOVILL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 17W 4–2@RSO2LL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 11W 3–0vsLEGLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 3W 2–1vsBURLL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Sep 27W 1–0@MLLLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 2–0vsCELLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 12W 2–0@CORLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 17W 3–0vsELDLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
CDR Copa del Rey · LL2 La Liga 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAS | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| MCF | 6 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3.2 | 1.2 |
| BUR | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 0.2 |
| COR | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 |
| EIB | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| ALB | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3.5 | 2 |
| CAD | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| DEP | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| GRA | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0.25 | 2 | 1.3 |
| HUE | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 |
| MIR | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| OVI | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 1 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 60% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 7 | 71% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 2.1 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.22 | 0.22 | 2.2 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 9 | 78% | 0.22 | 0.22 | 2.2 | 0.7 |
| 2026–27 Copa del Rey | 1 | 0% | — | — | — | — |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 46 | 98% | 0.57 | 0.15 | 2.6 | 1.2 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 43 | 74% | 0.21 | 0.07 | 1.9 | 0.7 |







