Serginho
Levski SofiaAge 265′11″170 lb
This season · Europa League · per match
- GP
- 3
- Started
- 100%
- 3 of 3
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.67
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Serginho right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–273 g | 2025–2632 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.13 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.2 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.09 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 22W 2–1@PLZUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 15D 1–1@NECUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 17L 0–1vsSLZUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16L 0–1@FCPPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 2D 2–2@FCAPOR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 26W 2–1vsSCBPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 18D 0–0@CPACPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 11L 0–2vsRAFCPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 3L 2–4@SCPPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 21W 1–0vsGVFCPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UEL Europa League · POR Primeira Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CPAC | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 1 |
| EST | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FCA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| FCF | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
| RAFC | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| SCB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| SCP | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| SLB | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| VSC | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| AVS | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| CDN | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EPF | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Away | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 32 | 97% | 0.13 | 0.09 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 29 | 52% | 0.07 | 0.03 | 0.5 | 0.1 |


















